Zlatibor Kraljeva voda Célraszálló verseny eredmények:

 

R Ime, porodicno ime Ekipa Sporting
-FAI
Zemlja 1.krug 2.krug 3.krug 4.krug 5.krug
R Name, Family Name Team, Licence No Country 1.round 2.round 3.round 4.round 5.round SUMA MAX Result Ranking Women rank
1 Tzolov Tzvetan Bulgarija1 BUL 1 2 5 0 1 9 5 4 1
2 Bujic Miodrag Delta SRB 11 93 30 13 5 152 93 59 2
3 Kaszas Sandor Hajdu-soboslo HUN 104 14 0 66 17 201 104 97 3
4 Ralev Dimitar Bulgarija1 BUL 6 0 445 17 83 551 445 106 4
5 Novak Jovan Ares SRB 13 173 4 311 3 504 311 193 5
6 Kljukovnica Dragan Berkut1 SRB 1000 12 17 36 153 1218 1000 218 6
7 Marinkovic Milica Aero Edu SRB 172 0 712 219 5 1108 712 396 7 1
8 Maletic Slobodan Gugi para pro SRB 1000 194 2 10 220 1426 1000 426 8
9 Neychev Yasen Bulgarija1 BUL 1000 190 10 208 264 1672 1000 672 9
10 Obrenovic Slobodan Gugi para pro SRB 215 384 115 502 9 1225 502 723 10
11 Djurkovic Goran Berkut1 SRB 15 156 1000 55 740 1966 1000 966 11
12 Arsenijevic Milan Gugi para pro SRB 983 147 579 217 64 1990 983 1007 12
13 Jankovic Branko Berkut2 SRB 51 345 1000 324 335 2055 1000 1055 13
14 Marsenic Bojan Berkut2 SRB 408 1000 451 181 160 2200 1000 1200 14
15 Nedovic Todor Crna Gora MNE 166 196 839 1000 13 2214 1000 1214 15
16 Pavlov Ivan Delta SRB 0 164 1000 1000 95 2259 1000 1259 16
17 Cincik Robert Delta SRB 317 1000 1000 7 9 2333 1000 1333 17
18 Kostic Tamara Berkut1 SRB 1000 650 86 453 205 2394 1000 1394 18 2
19 Pavlov Evgenij Bulgarija2 BUL 759 429 41 230 1000 2459 1000 1459 19
20 Onodi Miklos Delta SRB 1000 1000 243 303 150 2696 1000 1696 20
21 Georgijev Veselin Bulgarija1 BUL 782 1 823 954 144 2704 954 1750 21
22 Djalovic Milan Crna Gora MNE 1000 182 686 1000 13 2881 1000 1881 22
23 Petronijevic Dusan Gugi para pro MNE 542 1000 756 584 3 2885 1000 1885 23
24 Milojkovic Goran Berkut 1 SRB 1000 1000 1000 240 10 3250 1000 2250 24
25 Jevtic Milan Zlakuski soko SRB 1000 84 1000 1000 287 3371 1000 2371 25
26 Stojkovic Miodrag Beli orlovi SRB 1000 213 994 1000 182 3389 1000 2389 26
27 Pountchev Plamen Bulgarija2 BUL 1000 392 1000 1000 319 3711 1000 2711 27
28 Djurovic Predrag Suri orao SRB 1000 458 287 1000 1000 3745 1000 2745 28
29 Bukovica Drasko Aero Edu SRB 1000 1000 330 1000 418 3748 1000 2748 29
30 Cirkovic Aleksandar 1000 1000 407 506 1000 3913 1000 2913 30
31 Djordjijevski Rade Berkut 2 SRB 1000 1000 404 1000 510 3914 1000 2914 31
32 Pajic Stanisa SRB 1000 1000 1000 591 402 3993 1000 2993 32
33 Aniko Bolyan Hajdu-soboslo HUN 1000 1000 1000 12 1000 4012 1000 3012 33 3
34 Stojkov Aleksandar Delta SRB 1000 1000 1000 715 546 4261 1000 3261 34
35 Dzermanova Lidija BUL2 BUL 1000 1000 1000 1000 562 4562 1000 3562 35 4
36 Djurisic Nebojsa Nasa Krila 1 MNE 1000 1000 1000 832 925 4757 1000 3757 36
37 Kastratovic Bozidar Nasa Krila 1 MNE 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5000 1000 4000 37
38 Stevic Milan Ares SRB 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5000 1000 4000 38